Employee Status Updated: 8/26/2019 12:00 AM Normal
Office Status: Normal
Employee Information

2018 General Election (UNOFFICIAL)

Judge Orphans Court

17197
21402
14780
13046
13856
243



CandidateEarly VotingElection DayABS 1ProvABS 2
Albert "Allie" Babcock427912031581169137
Bill Mattingly518515173672197175
Michael R. White385110164512134119
Deborah J. Curtis35438504547266186
Julie Randall38389019589202208
WRITE-IN75148947

11/16/2018 3:30:03 PM - 40/40 reporting